Tree House Jibhi The Hidden Cottage
Gadagusheni Rd, Near Jibhi, At Bahu, Himachal Pradesh 175123, Jibhi, India
Located nearly a 5-minute walk from Bahu, the 3-star Tree House Jibhi The Hidden Cottage hotel has a terrace.
Chehni Kothi Hindu Temple is 3.4 km away, and Bagi Temple is 3.2 km from the hotel. Places of worship to visit approximately 10 minutes' drive from this Jibhi hotel include Shringa Rishi Hindu Temple. The area also includes natural sites like the Tirthan Valley GHNP, which are 2.9 km from Tree House Jibhi The Hidden Cottage.
Important information
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Dining
- Electric kettle
Room Amenities
- Tea and coffee facilities
- AM/FM alarm clock
Location
Gadagusheni Rd, Near Jibhi, At Bahu, Himachal Pradesh 175123, Jibhi, India
Rooms
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Availability and rates
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Gallery
Add review
Your details
If you have any questions regarding your reservation made through our website, please go to our Contact Us page.
Contact Us
Tree House Jibhi The Hidden Cottage
Gadagusheni Rd, Near Jibhi, At Bahu, Himachal Pradesh 175123, Jibhi, India
What's nearby
- Local attractions
- Naturalist India4.1 km
- Shringa Rishi Temple3.2 km
- Tirthan Valley GHNP2.9 km
- Bahu1000 m
- Gadagushaini3.6 km
- Himalayan Ecotourism3.6 km
- Tempel3.7 km
- Bagi Temple3.2 km
- Jibhi Waterfall4.3 km
- Chehni Kothi3.4 km
- Airports
- Kullu-Manali58 km